Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.7/10

Jenna Doll Rating: 7.7/10

Big boob star Jenna Doll
Aliases: Jenna Simpson
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: March 1989 ()
Model Rank: 465
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Jenna Doll grew up in Johnstown, New York up in what she calls 'cow country'. She grew up a little nerdy and fun loving. In 2007 she turned 18 and began modeling under the name Jenna Simpson but didn't make much of a wave. She moved to Hollywood, California into Porn Valley, changed her name again to Jenna Doll and have been making the rounds, sucking and fucking with her floppy natural DD boobs, on various websites.


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 64 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress