Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.6/10

Stacie Brooks Rating: 6.6/10

Big boob star Stacie Brooks
Aliases: Stacey Brooks, Selfie Sisters
Cup size: DD
Birthdate: December 10, 1990 ()
Model Rank: 2246
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Stacie Brooks is from St Albans, Herts where she owns a beauty salon with her two sisters Sophie and Lucy. She rose to online fame for receiving over 75,000 pounds in gifts from admirers for posting pictures of her and her sisters on social media. The craze is known as rinsing and Stacie and her sibs are known as the Selfie Sisters.

Stacey broke into glam modeling in late 2014 and also appears on Studio66 TV in the UK.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 65 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress