Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.5/10

Mila Brite Updated Oct 08, 2018 Rating: 6.5/10

Big boob star Mila Brite
Aliases: Ukrainian Bombshell
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: October 31, 1990 ()
Model Rank: 2273
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Mila Brite is from the Ukraine and currently lives in Los Angeles. She began doing amateur porn in November 2015 and made her pro porn debut a month later.

She is 5'2 and measures 35-25-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Brazzers / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 65 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress