Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.9/10

Alexia Rae Updated Jul 03, 2017 Rating: 6.9/10

Big boob star Alexia Rae
Aliases: Raeleen Ryder
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: February 19.1990 ()
Model Rank: 1853 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Alexia Rae is from Detroit, Michigan. She began doing porn in December 2008 when she was 18 years old. She also appeared in the Pink Video Raise Your Glass as one of the blind folded women being milked.

Alexia is 5'6 and measures 36-26-38.



Rate her:

Other Bio's: Reality Kings / Bang Brothers / Naughty America
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 65 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress