Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.4/10

Danielle Sellers Updated May 31, 2018 Rating: 7.4/10

Big boob star Danielle Sellers
Aliases: Serena
Cup size: 32DD
Birthdate: May 16, 1995 ()
Model Rank: 884 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Danielle Sellers is from Bexhill, UK. She began modeling in 2016 on OnlyTease as Serena. In July 2016 she appeared topless on Page 3 for the Sun. She also appeared on the TV show Love Island in June 2017 and was evicted in July 2017.

She is 5'7 and measures 32-28-35.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Only Fans
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 65 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress