Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.2/10

Dolly P Updated Mar 24, 2018 Rating: 7.2/10

Big boob star Dolly P
Aliases: Lycia Sharyl
Cup size: 32DD
Birthdate: 1997 ()
Model Rank: 1365 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Dolly P is from Essex, UK. She appeared on Page3 in 2017 as Lycia Sharyl and followed up with more glam-topless shoots as Dolly P.

She is 5'2 and measures 32-26-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Only Fans
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 66 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress