Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.6/10

Charlotte (FTV) Updated Oct 25, 2017 Rating: 7.6/10

Big boob star Charlotte (FTV)
Aliases: Charlotte FTV
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: 1997 ()
Model Rank: 656
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Charlotte is from the USA and made her modeling debut in July 2017.

She is 5'7 and measures 34-23-35.


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 66 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress