Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Jessica Moore Updated Apr 07, 2018 Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Jessica Moore
Aliases: Antonia Moraliti, Susi, Rebecca Smith
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: November 14, 1985 ()
Model Rank: 1075 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Jessica Moore is a familiar face to big boob lovers. She's appeared on countless sites and movies since 2005 but rarely has headlined anywhere. She blonde, green eyed and originally from Hungary.

Jessica is 5'2" and measures 38-26-37.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / Bang Brothers / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 64 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress