Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.6/10
Petra Mis Rating: 7.6/10
Pornstar Petra Mis
Aliases: Misha, Micha, Misa, Paolina, Michaela, Jules, Julia
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: April 7, 1982 ()
Model Rank: 473 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Petra Mis is from Brno, Czech Republic. She began modeling in 2003 and has modeled under tons of names. The most notable are Misha, Micha, Misa, Paolina, Michaela, Jules, and Julia.

She left modeling in 2009.

Rate her:


More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress