Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.5/10

Lucie Mis Rating: 6.5/10

Big boob star Lucie Mis
Aliases: Simonia A, Simona, Amanda, Simella, Lucy
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: June 26, 1984 ()
Model Rank: 2186
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Lucie Mis is from Vychodocesky Kraj, the Czech Republic. She began modeling in the mid-2000's and appears under various names in various sites. She is the younger sister of big boob model Petra Mis.

Lucie is 5'7 and measures 34-29-37.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 65 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress