Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

Justine Parker Rating: 7.1/10

Big boob star Justine Parker
Aliases: Emily R. Thorne
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: 1993 ()
Model Rank: 1562 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Justine Parker is from San Antonio, Texas. She began modeling in 2012 at Nextdoor-models.com and also works under the name Emily R. Thorne.


She is 5'3 and measures 34-26-34.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 66 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress