Lana's Big Boobs

Presents

Lottii Rose Updated May 20, 2024

Big boob star Lottii Rose
Aliases: Charlotte Rose, Delina G, Lotie Rose, Lotti Rose
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: August 23, 1993 ()

Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Lottii Rose is from Midlands, UK. She made her glamour modeling debut as soon as she turned 18 in 2012. She worked as a hot redhead under the name Charlotte and was a student in Liverpool.

She is 5'5 and measures 36-28-35.

Other Bio's: Cosmid
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / Amanda Boobs / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Joggs
Similar Models
/ 65 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2024 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress