Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.6/10

Louise Updated Aug 21, 2017 Rating: 6.6/10

Big boob star Louise
Aliases: Katie Anna, Anna Baxendale
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: 1992 ()
Model Rank: 2238 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Louise is from Manchester, UK and began glamour modeling in 2011 in the UK for Page 3 and lad mags.

She is 5'5 and measures 34-24-30.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 66 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress