Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Brittany Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Brittany
Aliases: Britney, BrittanysBod, brittanybod, brittanysbod.com
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: 1988 ()
Model Rank: 971 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Brittany is from Laredo, Texas. In May 2007 at 19 years old she opened her pro-am site Brittany's Bod to showcase her big DD natural boobs and her horny self loving ways. Brittany isn't just another tease even though she hasn't taken her bottoms off yet - she delivers on her site with her big naked tits, hot masturbation videos and some dirty talk.


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 66 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress