Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.4/10

Alix Lovell Updated May 23, 2018 Rating: 6.4/10

Big boob star Alix Lovell
Aliases: Alex Lovell
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: February 6, 1991 ()
Model Rank: 2328 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Alix Lovell is from Los Angeles, California. She got into porn in early 2016.

She is 5'5.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Brazzers / Reality Kings / Only Fans / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 66 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress