Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.5/10
Charlotte Rating: 7.5/10
Pornstar Charlotte
Aliases: French Charlotte, Roxanne Kedge, Roxane Kedge, Katerina, Charlotte Lavey, Charlotte Levey
Cup size: 38DD
Birthdate: 1980 ()
Model Rank: 620 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Charlotte is originally from Paris but lived in London for most of her modeling career.

In 1998, a sweet faced 18 year old Charlotte began modeling. Her boobs were an E cup at that time but over the next couple of years she would slim down (losing over 20 pounds) and her tits would move down to a DD cup.

She did much of her modeling for Scoreland under the name Charlotte or French Charlotte but also appeared on other sites as Roxanne Kedge, Charlotte Lavey (or Levey) and Katerina.

Most of her sets are solo, toy or girl-girl but Charlotte also did some cock stiffening hardcore scenes.

Charlotte retired from the adult industry around 2003 I think.

Rate her:


More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress