Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.4/10

Tonisha Mills Updated Aug 06, 2010 Rating: 7.4/10

Big boob star Tonisha Mills
Aliases: Tunisia
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: November 19, 1971 ()
Model Rank: 913
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Tonisha Mills is from Longview, Washington and lived in Colorado during her modeling career. I read somewhere that she is Lynn LeMays little sister but I'm not sure how true that is.

Tonisha made her first adult movie in 1987, Peek-a-Boo, and if her birth date is correct, she was 16 years old at the time. She appeared in over 50 videos between 1987 and 1999. In 2002, she appeared in Max Out with Maxi Mounds.

She also worked under the name Tunisia.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / H Boobs / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 66 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress