Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

Paris Lorenz Updated Oct 28, 2018 Rating: 7.1/10

Big boob star Paris Lorenz
Aliases: Allison, Bounty, Michaela, Michelle
Cup size: 44DD
Birthdate: December 5, 1985 ()
Model Rank: 1661
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Paris Lorenz is a lusty, busty blonde from the Czech Republic. Her first film outside of the Czech Republic where she began modeling earlier was in 2006. Before that she worked as a stripper in Prague. She retired from modeling in 2007.

Paris is 5'4 and measures 34-25-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Brazzers / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 65 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress