Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.2/10

Little Oral Annie Updated Sep 11, 2012 Rating: 7.2/10

Big boob star Little Oral Annie
Aliases: Annie Owens, Andrea Parducci
Cup size: ?
Birthdate: January 13, 1960 ()
Model Rank: 1285 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Little Oral Annie, real name Andrea Parducci, was born in Brooklyn, New York on January 13, 1960. She graduated from Pacific Palisades High School in 1977 and made her first porn movie in 1980. She did quite a few bondage and spanking films but was known for her blow job skills - especially deep throating. This all natural cocksucker graced over 35 films in her career from 1980 to 1986 (some say 1993 but I think those are just compilation movies, if you know they aren't let me know please). She was sometimes credited as Annie Owens and was credited as Andrea Parducci in her first films.

She married musician Buck Owens and has two children. She currently lives in San Gregorio, California.


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 66 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress