Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.4/10

Brittney Shumaker Updated Oct 03, 2015 Rating: 6.4/10

Big boob star Brittney Shumaker
Aliases: Brittney Lynn
Cup size: 32DD
Birthdate: November 24, 1994 ()
Model Rank: 2248 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Brittney Shumaker is from Clearwater, Florida and was working as a bartender in Dallas, Texas, when she began modeling for Playboy Plus in June 2015. She was named Playboy's Cyber Girl of the Month for July 2015.

She is 5'5 and measures 32-24-35.


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 64 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress