Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

Nikita Valentin Rating: 7.1/10

Big boob star Nikita Valentin
Aliases: Gabriella Tchekan, Martina, Nikita Valentin, Simone, Gabriella Tcheckan
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: April 15, 1972 ()
Model Rank: 1544
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Nikita Valentin is from Bratislava, Slovakia. She began posing for adult sites and movies in 2000. She lists herself as divorced, a proud parent, and works part time as a make up artist. Nikita also models under the names Gabriella Tchekan, Martina, and Simone.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 66 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress