Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.6/10

Next Door Nikki Rating: 7.6/10

Big boob star Next Door Nikki
Aliases: Nikki Simms, Nicky Sims
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: February 06, 1984 ()
Model Rank: 601 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Next Door Nikki or Nikki Simms is a non-nude amateur model who was featured on her own site NextDoorNikki.com which opened in 2004 when Nikki was 20. Her site became one of the most popular single girl sites despite it being non-nude. Nikkie continued in her college career and just before graduating from college with a biology degree, she left NDN and opened her own site featuring other models as well called NikkisPlaymates.

I think Nikki is still non-nude even though she has appeared on a Jerry Springer PPV event topless and grinding with other girls on stage after a taped show.



Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 64 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress