Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.5/10

Hannah Claydon Updated Aug 11, 2015 Rating: 7.5/10

Big boob star Hannah Claydon
Aliases: Hanna, Hanah, Hannah Clayden, Elana C
Cup size: 32DD
Birthdate: March 3, 1986 ()
Model Rank: 666
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Hanhah Claydon, from Yorkshire, England, is a tiny Brit babe who's presence is beginning to be felt on this side of the Atlantic. She started modeling at 16 years old and has appeared in magazines like Zoo, FHM, Sport and other mens glamour type magazines.

Hannah enjoyed her modeling much more then her studies, even though she was getting straight A's, and she ended up giving up studying at Oxford to pursue her career.

She has appeared topless on Page 3 in the UK many times and has begun making the move into more porn type shoots in the US.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 66 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress