Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.8/10

Velicity Von Updated Jul 13, 2018 Rating: 7.8/10

Big boob star Velicity Von
Webcam: VelicityVon
Aliases: Felicity Von, Vellicity, Velicity Vonn
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: February 5, 1979 ()
Model Rank: 436
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Velicity Von was born in Detroit, Michigan. She began doing porn in 2005 and is as well known, or maybe more so, for her big round ass as for her big natural tits. Velicity has also modeled under the name Felicity Von. This blonde haired, green eyed beauty doesn't shy away from the hardcore shit either. She looks equally fuckable whether she's just rubbing her tits or getting plowed up the ass hard.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Live WebCam / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 65 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress