Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.5/10

Katrine Rating: 6.5/10

Big boob star Katrine
Aliases: Katerina, Katrina
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: 1996 ()
Model Rank: 2256 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Katrine is from eastern Europe (Poland maybe?) and began modeling in February 2015. She is exclusive to 18AndBusty.com and has only done solo shoots so far.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 66 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress