Lana's Big Boobs


Shanna McLaughlin Rating: 6.9/10

Pornstar Shanna McLaughlin
Aliases: Shanna Marie McLaughlin
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: May 10, 1985 ()
Model Rank: 1772
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Shanna Marie McLaughlin was born in Jupiter, Florida. She was a graduate student at the University of Central Florida when she began modeling in 2010 for Playboy. She was Miss July for 2010.

In 2010, she shot a sexy spread in the UCF locker room without permission and some controversy. The following year she was arrested in the Orlando airport with a gun. She was charged with a misdemeanor.

Shanna has an MBA from UCF. She is 5'8 and measures 34-26-36.

Rate her:

More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Busty hot babes
Similar Models
/ 62 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress