Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Alice Wonder Updated Sep 14, 2018 Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Alice Wonder
Aliases: FTV Alice
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: October 24, 1987 ()
Model Rank: 1182
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Alice Wonder is from Ohio. She made her modeling debut in September 2012.

Alice is 5'6 and measures 36-26-38.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Reality Kings / LemmeCheck / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 66 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress