Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.8/10

Louise Emerson Updated Dec 01, 2016 Rating: 6.8/10

Big boob star Louise Emerson
Aliases: Louise Jane Emerson
Cup size: 32DD
Birthdate: 1990 ()
Model Rank: 2013
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Louise Emerson is from Devon, England. She began online modeling in late 2012 or early 2013. She has appeared in Nuts, Zoo and the Daily Star along with mainstream magazines like naturist and combat mags.

Louise is 5'9 and measures 32-25-32.


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 66 total
Galleries (2 total)

( = new)
Daddys Fanatsy  Louise Emerson on Twitter
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress