Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.2/10

Alice Updated Dec 29, 2016 Rating: 7.2/10

Big boob star Alice
Aliases: Veronika Rydlova, Glika
Cup size: DD
Birthdate: 1991 ()
Model Rank: 1239 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Alice is from the Czech Republic and user to model under the names Veronika Rydlova and Glika.

She is 5'6", 36-25-35 and 114 pounds.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 64 total
Galleries (2 total)

( = new)
Alice and Kristof Cum on me 
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress