Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.4/10
Charlotte Rating: 7.4/10
Pornstar Charlotte
Aliases: French Charlotte, Roxanne Kedge, Roxane Kedge, Katerina, Charlotte Lavey, Charlotte Levey
Cup size: 38DD
Birthdate: 1980 ()
Model Rank: 611 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Charlotte is originally from Paris but lived in London for most of her modeling career.

In 1998, a sweet faced 18 year old Charlotte began modeling. Her boobs were an E cup at that time but over the next couple of years she would slim down (losing over 20 pounds) and her tits would move down to a DD cup.

She did much of her modeling for Scoreland under the name Charlotte or French Charlotte but also appeared on other sites as Roxanne Kedge, Charlotte Lavey (or Levey) and Katerina.

Most of her sets are solo, toy or girl-girl but Charlotte also did some cock stiffening hardcore scenes.

Charlotte retired from the adult industry around 2003 I think.



Similar: Abigail / Alexia Rae / Alice / Alice Wonder / Alix Lovell / Ami Starr / Anastasia Blake / Ashley Spring / Brittany / Brittney Shumaker / Cassandra Calogera / Chrissy Greene / Cikita / Crystal Beddows / Fleur Rose / Georgie Lyall / Hannah Claydon / Jasmine Maybach / Jenna Doll / Jenny McClain / Jessica Moore / Jessie Simmons / Julia Sonnet / Justine Parker / Katerina Hartlova / Katrine / Khloe Lust / Kristy Snow / Lilly / Little Oral Annie / Lottii Rose / Louise Emerson / Luba Love / Lucie Mis / Mariah Lynn / Mila Brite / Milya / Natasha Legeyda / Next Door Nikki / Nikita Valentin / Olivia Blu / Paris Lorenz / Petra Mis / Raylene Richards / Samantha Nixon / Sarah Summers / Sasha Bonilova / Shanna McLaughlin / Shelby Moon / Stacie Brooks / Tonisha Mills / Velicity Von / Zenova Braeden
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes / DDD Cups
Galleries
/ 3 total
( = new)
Charlotte sucks and fucks Charlotte fucks herself Charlotte with a big dildo
Video Uploads
/ 27 total
Good Neighbor Charlotte... videoAdded: 2016-10-15
Charlotte Angel - The B... videoAdded: 2016-07-08
Charlotte Angel - New &... videoAdded: 2016-05-05
First timer, Charlotte ... videoAdded: 2016-01-26
Charlotte Springer in s... videoAdded: 2015-06-17
Charlotte Springer teas... videoAdded: 2015-06-16
Charlotte Springer in a... videoAdded: 2015-06-15
Charlotte Springer in h... videoAdded: 2015-06-14
Charlotte Springer in c... videoAdded: 2015-06-13
Charlotte Springer in w... videoAdded: 2015-06-12
Charlotte Springer in h... videoAdded: 2015-06-11
Charlotte Springer in b... videoAdded: 2015-06-10
Charlotte Springer in s... videoAdded: 2015-06-09
Charlotte Springer in h... videoAdded: 2015-06-08
Charlotte Springer gets... videoAdded: 2015-06-07
Charlotte Springer in b... videoAdded: 2015-06-06
James is picking up an ... videoAdded: 2015-06-05
Charlotte Springer stri... videoAdded: 2015-06-05
Charlotte Springer in h... videoAdded: 2015-06-03
Charlotte Springer in s... videoAdded: 2015-06-02
Charlotte Springer in s... videoAdded: 2015-06-01
Charlotte Springer teas... videoAdded: 2015-05-31
Charlotte Springer stri... videoAdded: 2015-05-30
Charlotte Springer teas... videoAdded: 2015-05-28
Hangin' out with your B... videoAdded: 2014-11-01
It's too beautiful out ... videoAdded: 2014-10-18
Natural Bra-Busters of ... videoAdded: 2014-04-08

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress