Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.6/10

Petra Mis Updated Sep 13, 2017 Rating: 7.6/10

Big boob star Petra Mis
Aliases: Misha, Micha, Misa, Paolina, Michaela, Jules, Julia
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: April 7, 1982 ()
Model Rank: 498 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Petra Mis is from Brno, Czech Republic. She began modeling in 2003 and has modeled under tons of names. The most notable are Misha, Micha, Misa, Paolina, Michaela, Jules, and Julia.

She is 5'9 and measures 34-27-38.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 64 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress