Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Luba Love Updated Jan 02, 2018 Rating: 7.0/10

Big boob star Luba Love
Aliases: Natasha Rostova, Lubov Zaryanskaya
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: May 10, 1986 ()
Model Rank: 1583 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Luba Love is from Uralsk, Kazakhstan. She started in porn at 18 in 2006, going straight to hardcore films. She writes that her reasons for getting into the adult industry were simple, 'Than - here, in Russia 18yo girl cannot earn money - only in fastfood caffee or as a slut. So - I`m not a prostitute... and after 5 month in McDonald`s photo-video way was once I had'.

She has modeled under the names Molly, Naida, Luba, Trixi, Natasha Rostova, Lubov Zaryanskaya and has seemed to have left the industry in 2009.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 65 total
Galleries (18 total)

( = new)
Busty milf Luba Love is just back from a long day of shopping, and shes horny as hell. After touching up her makeup, the bigtit housewife peels off her clothes so she can play with her hanging knockers and then put her fingers to work making magic in her dripping landing strip twat.  Juicy milf Luba Love stops working to take off her clothes so she can play with her all natural bigtit boobs. Continuing to get naked, the glasses wearing mom unveils her cock craving cunt and then slips her hand between her thighs to finger fuck her creamy snatch into orgasmic oblivion.  You wont want to miss ultra horny mom Luba Love. This 30 year old hottie will do anything and everything to satisfy the needs of her landing strip fuck hole, from plunging her fingers knuckle deep while playing with her huge boobs to riding a big dildo until her climax is inevitable.  Hot and wild in the kitchen, Luba Love uses her hands and even her glasses to tantalize her bigtit body. After peeling off her bra and panties, she hops on the counter and finger fucks her landing strip cunt until it is dripping wet with pussy nectar and throbbing with excitement.  Busty sex pot rides her vibrator  Monster cock stuffing BBC lover  Luba Love gets her tight ass fucked  Luba Love nice blonde caresses big natural boobs on sofa Luba Love in sexy lingerie  Luba Love strips
Video Uploads (10 total)
Hot and wild in the kit... videoAdded: Jan 26, 2017
You won't want to miss ... videoAdded: Jan 23, 2017
Juicy milf Luba Love st... videoAdded: Jan 22, 2017
Busty milf Luba Love is... videoAdded: Jan 19, 2017
Curvy blonde gets her h... videoAdded: 2008-12-25
2Skillful Sluts Suck & ... videoAdded: 2006-11-09
Super cute lesbian girl... videoAdded: 2011-05-14
Blonde With Huge Tits L... videoAdded: 2011-01-10
Ass licking sluts get t... videoAdded: 2012-05-13
Sexy slut with big tits... videoAdded: 2010-04-01
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress