Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.6/10
Jenny McClain Rating: 7.6/10
Pornstar Jenny McClain
Aliases: Jinny, Steorra, Jenny McCain, Jana
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: January 26, 1987 ()
Model Rank: 503 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Jenny McClain is from Prague, Czech Republic and began modeling in early 2007 using the name Steorra. In May 2007 she appeared as Jinny at Big Naturals. Her most recent appearances has been as Jenny McClain on DDF.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / LemmeCheck
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Busty Moms Video / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress