Lana's Big Boobs


Jasmine Maybach Rating: 6.9/10

Pornstar Jasmine Maybach
Aliases: Jazmine, Jasmin
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: March 20, 1989 ()
Model Rank: 1758 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Jasmine Murdock was born in New York and currently lives in Florida. She began doing porn in August 2012, did a few hot scenes and seems to have retired by the next year.

She is 5'1 and measures 34-24-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Reality Kings
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 62 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress