Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.6/10

Chrissy Greene Rating: 6.6/10

Big boob star Chrissy Greene
Aliases: Chrissy Nova
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: 1995 ()
Model Rank: 2132
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Chrissy Greene is a hot babe from South Florida. She began doing porn in 2013 at the age of 18. She disappeared in July after making a few scenes and returned 4 months later in September with new scenes and a new name, Chrissy Nova.


Rate her:

Other Bio's:
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 63 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress