Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.8/10

Ashley Spring Updated Feb 10, 2017 Rating: 7.8/10

Big boob star Ashley Spring
Aliases: Rachel, Monika Graube
Cup size: DD
Birthdate: 1989 ()
Model Rank: 449
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Ashley Spring is from Germany and began modeling in 2007. She models under the name Rachel, Monika Graube and just Ashley as well.


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 63 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress