Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.1/10
Lena Paul Rating: 7.1/10
Pornstar Lena Paul
Aliases: LenaIsAPeach
Cup size: 32E
Birthdate: October 12, 1993 ()
Model Rank: 1290 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Lena Paul is from the USA and worked as a webcam girl before making her porn debut in April 2016.

She is 5'6 and measures 37-25-37.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Reality Kings / Naughty America
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models
/ 44 total
Galleries
/ 34 total
( = new)
Fantasy girl in red Poolside fuck makes her cum  Hot boss office fun  Monster curves on a monster cock 
Video Uploads (27 total)
Blonde slut Lena Paul f... videoAdded: 2017-09-10
Ashley Adams, Jasmine J... videoAdded: 2017-09-11
Blonde babe Lena Paul t... videoAdded: 2017-09-07
Flirting In French videoAdded: May 03, 2017
CU4 Anal videoAdded: August 19, 2017
Lena gets oiled up and ... videoAdded: June 29, 2017
Lena Paul gets her ass ... videoAdded: July 11, 2017
Lena catches her roomma... videoAdded: July 24, 2017
Busty Angela White is h... videoAdded: 2017-08-09
Young blonde Lena Paul ... videoAdded: 2017-08-09
Slutty Lena gets her as... videoAdded: 2017-08-08
Good Ol American Dickdo... videoAdded: Jul 4th, 2017
Busty babe Lena Paul an... videoAdded: 2017-06-25
Big Titted Lena Paul Hu... videoAdded: April 14, 2017
Hot girl invites the po... videoAdded: February 20, 2017
Big breasted redhead Le... videoAdded: 2017-05-26
Lena has some time to h... videoAdded: May 20, 2017
Lena has some time to h... videoAdded: June 01, 2017
Lena gets oiled up and ... videoAdded: June 17, 2017
Step siblings try to sn... videoAdded: June 19, 2017
Lena gives into her des... videoAdded: 2017-02-27
Wild nympho babe Lena P... videoAdded: 2017-02-19
Lena is a sexy thick br... videoAdded: 2016-12-14
You do not want to miss... videoAdded: 07/11/2016
The best way to have a ... videoAdded: 07/11/2016
Nathan Red was sneaking... videoAdded: 09/13/2016
Lena Paul gives Brick D... videoAdded: 07/11/2016

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress