Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.0/10

Denise Milani Rating: 8.0/10

Big boob star Denise Milani
Aliases: The Queen of Curves, The Siren of Stacked
Cup size: 32DDD
Birthdate: April 24, 1982 ()
Model Rank: 262
Categories: Slim  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Denise Milani was born and raised the Czech Republic. She moved to Los Angeles, California and has been working at SBB (Sports By Brook). She lists her occupation as a physical therapist but I'm not sure where she finds the time since she opened her own site.

Considered one of the most beautiful women on the 'net, Milena also calls herself The Queen of Curves and The Siren of Stacked.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: LemmeCheck
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Cups / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Touch My Melons
Similar Models
/ 48 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress