Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.5/10

Josie Lily Rating: 6.5/10

Big boob star Josie Lily
Aliases: Josie McKeever
Cup size: 32E
Birthdate: May 15, 1993 ()
Model Rank: 2245 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Josie Lily is from Gloucestershire, UK. She made her modeling debut in August 2013 for Zoo magazine as Josie McKeever. In July 2014, she returned to modeling exclusively for This Is Glamour.

She is 5'8.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 47 total
Galleries (1 total)

( = new)
Stripping in the shade
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress