Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Emma Leigh Updated Jun 16, 2018 Rating: 7.0/10

Big boob star Emma Leigh
Aliases: Tessa Thrills
Cup size: 34E
Birthdate: January 10, 1992 ()
Model Rank: 1643
Categories: Slim  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Emma Leigh was born in Basildon, Essex, UK. She began her work in the adult industry at 18 years old as an escort in London under the name Tessa Thrills. In 2012 she began doing porn under her new name Emma Leigh.

She is 5'8 and measures 34-29-40.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Brazzers / DDF Busty / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 48 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress