Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.0/10

Shione Cooper Updated Apr 19, 2018 Rating: 8.0/10

Big boob star Shione Cooper
Aliases: Deborah
Cup size: 36E
Birthdate: June 1,1987 ()
Model Rank: 173 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Shione Cooper is from Prague, Czech Republic and began modeling April 2009. She has also modeled under the name Deborah and one of her first appearances was on Watch4Beauty.

Shione is fluent in four languages, Czech, Slovak, English and Italian.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / DDF Busty / Reality Kings / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 47 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress