Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.0/10
Shione Cooper Rating: 8.0/10
Pornstar Shione Cooper
Aliases: Deborah
Cup size: 36E
Birthdate: June 1,1987 ()
Model Rank: 199
Categories: Slim  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Shione Cooper is from Prague, Czech Republic and began modeling April 2009. She has also modeled under the name Deborah and one of her first appearances was on Watch4Beauty.

Shione is fluent in four languages, Czech, Slovak, English and Italian.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / DDF Busty / Reality Kings
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models
/ 44 total

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress