Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
9.0/10

Kia Logan Rating: 9.0/10

Big boob star Kia Logan
Aliases: Kia Piskin, Lara Fox
Cup size: 34E
Birthdate: 1990 ()
Model Rank: 8 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Kia Logan is from Adana, Turkey. She got into camming and making her own videos around 2015 and works under different names.

She measures 34-26-36 and works out of the UK.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Cosmid
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 47 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress