Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.8/10

Katie-Marie Cork Rating: 6.8/10

Big boob star Katie-Marie Cork
Aliases: Katie Marie Cork
Cup size: 32E
Birthdate: March 11, 1988 ()
Model Rank: 1880 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Katie-Marie is from Middlesex, UK and has been a glamour model in the UK since she turned 18 in 2006. She has appeared in most of the lad mags and Page 3 papers. She posed for PinUp Files in June 2016.

She is 5'4 and measures 32-26-30.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 47 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress