Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Haley Crush Updated May 26, 2015 Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Haley Crush
Aliases: Busty Hailey, Chelsea, Hailie
Cup size: 36E
Birthdate: 1987 ()
Model Rank: 1124
Categories: Slim  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Haley Crush is from Topeka, Kansas. She began modeling around 2007 and has her own site BustyHaley.com.

Haley is 5'4 and measures 34-24-32.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / H Boobs
Similar Models
/ 48 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress