Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.9/10

Luna Amor Updated Aug 25, 2018 Rating: 7.9/10

Big boob star Luna Amor
Aliases: Luna Moon, Alexya
Cup size: 42E
Birthdate: August 17, 1989 ()
Model Rank: 278
Categories: Slim  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Luna Amor is from Romania and made her modeling debut in May 2014.

She is 5'4 and measures 42-28-37.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / Scoreland / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 48 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress