Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.7/10

Emma K Updated Mar 10, 2017 Rating: 6.7/10

Big boob star Emma K
Aliases: Emma Kuziara
Cup size: 32E
Birthdate: January 12, 1993 ()
Model Rank: 2026 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Emma K is from Derby, UK. She started modeling when she was 17 and began appearing in lad mags and Page 3 the following year. In 2013 she won Newcomer of the Year and Model of the Year in 2014 at Only Tease.

She is 5'4 and measures 32-24-32.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 47 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress