Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.9/10

Lataya Roxx Rating: 7.9/10

Pornstar Lataya Roxx
Aliases: Latoya Roxx, Ivy Darmon, Lotoya Rox, Rena Thorne
Cup size: 34E
Birthdate: November 22, 1987 ()
Model Rank: 393 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Lataya Roxx, or Latoya, is from Prague, Czech Republic. She began modeling in March 2009 and also works under the name Ivy Darmon and Rena Thorne.

She is 5'8 and measures 42-28-38.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / DDF Busty / LemmeCheck
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models
/ 46 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress