Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.6/10

Jennique Updated Jul 18, 2016 Rating: 7.6/10

Big boob star Jennique
Aliases: Jenique, Genique, Jennifer, Jennis, Jennique Pain
Cup size: 75E (UK)
Birthdate: 1985 ()
Model Rank: 598 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Jennique Adams is a student from Cologne, Germany. She began modeling in 2003 and used the name Jennifer at first, changing it to Jennique the following year. She has also modeled under the name Jennis.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 47 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress