Maria Swan / Jana Defi profile picture
Name: Maria Swan / Jana Defi
Aliases: Jana, Princessa
Model Rank: 761 ↓ Rating: 8.24
Cup size: EE
Boobs: Natural
Body Type: Slim
Hair Color: Brunette
Birthdate: January 14, 1984 ()
Categories: Slim  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:

Maria Swan or Jana Defi is having a bit of an identity crisis. She started out on Polish Busty as Maria Swan, then was seen with Nadine Jensen as Jana. Then appeared as Princessa on MCN and, finally, back as Jana at PinUp Files.

Maria was born in Prague, Czech Republic - her real name Jana Defi. She began her modeling career in 2005 and does softcore solo shoots. A bit of controversy sprung up about whether her breasts were real or fake. First a website claimed they were fake and then a movie showing her getting a mammogram and proving they were real was posted.

Jana has begun appearing in more mainstream magazines like Loaded and 3D in 2007. She also speaks 7 languages. In January 2008, Maria opened her official site JanaGlam.com and it was closed in December 2010 after Jana had posted she was having some personal issues on her blog and retired from modeling.

Rate her!

Rating: 8.2/10 (10981 votes cast)

LIVE BIG BOOBS

Connect with NastyMatureLady
NastyMatureLady
ONLINE
Connect with Beshine
Beshine
ONLINE
Connect with TiaTitts_DD
TiaTitts_DD
ONLINE
Connect with Princess18
Princess18
ONLINE

Maria Swan / Jana Defi Video Uploads:

video
Added: 2014-12-03
video
Added: 2014-11-22
video
Added: 2014-11-21
video
Added: 2014-11-11
video
Added: 2014-10-26
video
Added: 2014-10-16
video
Added: 2014-09-21
video
Added: 2014-09-20
video
Added: 2014-08-14
video
Added: 2014-08-11
video
Added: 2014-07-15
video
Added: 2014-05-26
video
Added: 2014-05-25
video
Added: 2014-04-21
video
Added: 2014-04-20
video
Added: 2014-04-11
video
Added: 2014-04-10
video
Added: 2014-03-22
video
Added: 2014-03-15
video
Added: 2014-03-11
video
Added: 2014-03-10
video
Added: 2014-03-03
video
Added: 2014-02-27
video
Added: 2014-02-18
video
Added: 2014-02-17
video
Added: 2014-02-08
video
Added: 2014-01-22
video
Added: 2014-01-01
video
Added: 2012-03-12
video
Added: 2011-03-07
video
Added: 2010-10-02
User Comments
Author: Mexicaliheat
Added: 12 Jun 2014, 18:47
One of my all time favorite models
Author: Woodbeer
Added: 27 Apr 2013, 12:14
You must be a mistress of pool table strategies, Jana. Your excellent and your a perfectionist artist Lady at heart; luscious flower. thanks.
Author: Alex
Added: 11 Sep 2012, 04:00
Jana is an amazing beauty; gorgeous smile and the most magnificent body I have ever seen. The warm sensuality and intelligence that radiates from her eyes makes her a true gem!
++Add A Comment++

Check out these models too:

Cara Brett

Cara Brett

Maxi Mounds

Maxi Mounds

Jessica Lords

Jessica Lords

Mandy Pearl

Mandy Pearl

Ofra

Ofra

Kerry Louise

Kerry Louise

Donita Dunes

Donita Dunes

Alexis (Cosmid)

Alexis (Cosmid)


Site LinksModelsVideosSocialWebmasters
home
mobile version
tube videos
forum
movies
big boob game
model directory
Lana's babes
suggest a model

most recent
top rated
most viewed
categories
channels
email
twitter
tumblr
submit gallery
advertise
trade traffic

Copyright © 2001-2014 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress